1. Mannschaft Kreisliga C Gruppe 4

1. Spieltag - 16.08.2015 bis 16.08.2015
  SF Sölderholz II - VFL Schwerte III  6 : 0
  Posterum United Dortmund - DJK TuS Körne III  6 : 0
  SF Brackel 61 IV - FCK Sölde  0 : 7
  RW Barop IV - Post und Telekom SV  6 : 1
  SV Brackel 06 III - ETuS/DJK Schwerte II  0 : 5
  ÖSG Viktoria 08 Dortmund II - FC Roy III  6 : 2
  FC BSG DSW21/DEW21 II - SV Körne 83 II  3 : 0
16.08.2015 13:00  BSV Schüren III - SV Dortmund-Wickede 82  5 : 0
20.08.2015 18:30  MSV Dortmund - TuS Kruckel III  _ : _
2. Spieltag - 22.08.2015 bis 23.08.2015
  FCK Sölde - SV Brackel 06 III  _ : _
  DJK TuS Körne III - RW Barop IV  _ : _
  Post und Telekom SV - BSV Schüren III  _ : _
  TuS Kruckel III - SF Brackel 61 IV  _ : _
  VFL Schwerte III - Posterum United Dortmund  _ : _
  SV Körne 83 II - ÖSG Viktoria 08 Dortmund II  _ : _
22.08.2015 17:00  FC Roy III - MSV Dortmund  _ : _
22.08.2015 18:00  ETuS/DJK Schwerte II - SF Sölderholz II  _ : _
23.08.2015 13:00  SV Dortmund-Wickede 82 - FC BSG DSW21/DEW21 II  _ : _
3. Spieltag - 30.08.2015 bis 30.08.2015
  BSV Schüren III - DJK TuS Körne III  _ : _
  MSV Dortmund - SV Körne 83 II  _ : _
  SF Brackel 61 IV - SV Brackel 06 III  _ : _
  FC BSG DSW21/DEW21 II - Post und Telekom SV  _ : _
  Posterum United Dortmund - ETuS/DJK Schwerte II  _ : _
  RW Barop IV - VFL Schwerte III  _ : _
  SF Sölderholz II - FCK Sölde  _ : _
  TuS Kruckel III - FC Roy III  _ : _
30.08.2015 13:00  ÖSG Viktoria 08 Dortmund II - SV Dortmund-Wickede 82  _ : _
4. Spieltag - 05.09.2014 bis 06.09.2014
  DJK TuS Körne III - FC BSG DSW21/DEW21 II  _ : _
  SV Brackel 06 III - SF Sölderholz II  _ : _
  VFL Schwerte III - BSV Schüren III  _ : _
  FCK Sölde - Posterum United Dortmund  _ : _
  FC Roy III - SF Brackel 61 IV  _ : _
  SV Körne 83 II - TuS Kruckel III  _ : _
  Post und Telekom SV - ÖSG Viktoria 08 Dortmund II  _ : _
05.09.2014 18:00  ETuS/DJK Schwerte II - RW Barop IV  _ : _
06.09.2014 15:00  SV Dortmund-Wickede 82 - MSV Dortmund  _ : _
5. Spieltag - 13.09.2015 bis 13.09.2015
  Posterum United Dortmund - SV Brackel 06 III  _ : _
  FC Roy III - SV Körne 83 II  _ : _
  SF Brackel 61 IV - SF Sölderholz II  _ : _
  RW Barop IV - FCK Sölde  _ : _
  MSV Dortmund - Post und Telekom SV  _ : _
  FC BSG DSW21/DEW21 II - VFL Schwerte III  _ : _
  ÖSG Viktoria 08 Dortmund II - DJK TuS Körne III  _ : _
  BSV Schüren III - ETuS/DJK Schwerte II  _ : _
13.09.2015 13:00  TuS Kruckel III - SV Dortmund-Wickede 82  _ : _
6. Spieltag - 19.09.2015 bis 20.09.2015
  FCK Sölde - BSV Schüren III  _ : _
  SV Brackel 06 III - RW Barop IV  _ : _
  Post und Telekom SV - TuS Kruckel III  _ : _
  DJK TuS Körne III - MSV Dortmund  _ : _
  SV Körne 83 II - SF Brackel 61 IV  _ : _
  VFL Schwerte III - ÖSG Viktoria 08 Dortmund II  _ : _
  SF Sölderholz II - Posterum United Dortmund  _ : _
19.09.2015 16:00  ETuS/DJK Schwerte II - FC BSG DSW21/DEW21 II  _ : _
20.09.2015 15:00  SV Dortmund-Wickede 82 - FC Roy III  _ : _
7. Spieltag - 27.09.2015 bis 27.09.2015
  TuS Kruckel III - DJK TuS Körne III  _ : _
  MSV Dortmund - VFL Schwerte III  _ : _
  FC Roy III - Post und Telekom SV  _ : _
  RW Barop IV - SF Sölderholz II  _ : _
  SF Brackel 61 IV - Posterum United Dortmund  _ : _
  FC BSG DSW21/DEW21 II - FCK Sölde  _ : _
  ÖSG Viktoria 08 Dortmund II - ETuS/DJK Schwerte II  _ : _
  BSV Schüren III - SV Brackel 06 III  _ : _
27.09.2015 13:00  SV Körne 83 II - SV Dortmund-Wickede 82  _ : _
8. Spieltag - 03.10.2015 bis 04.10.2015
  FCK Sölde - ÖSG Viktoria 08 Dortmund II  _ : _
  SV Brackel 06 III - FC BSG DSW21/DEW21 II  _ : _
  Posterum United Dortmund - RW Barop IV  _ : _
  DJK TuS Körne III - FC Roy III  _ : _
  VFL Schwerte III - TuS Kruckel III  _ : _
  SF Sölderholz II - BSV Schüren III  _ : _
  Post und Telekom SV - SV Körne 83 II  _ : _
03.10.2015 15:00  ETuS/DJK Schwerte II - MSV Dortmund  _ : _
04.10.2015 15:00  SV Dortmund-Wickede 82 - SF Brackel 61 IV  _ : _
9. Spieltag - 11.10.2015 bis 11.10.2015
  SF Brackel 61 IV - RW Barop IV  _ : _
  FC Roy III - VFL Schwerte III  _ : _
  ÖSG Viktoria 08 Dortmund II - SV Brackel 06 III  _ : _
  TuS Kruckel III - ETuS/DJK Schwerte II  _ : _
  MSV Dortmund - FCK Sölde  _ : _
  SV Körne 83 II - DJK TuS Körne III  _ : _
  FC BSG DSW21/DEW21 II - SF Sölderholz II  _ : _
  BSV Schüren III - Posterum United Dortmund  _ : _
11.10.2015 15:00  SV Dortmund-Wickede 82 - Post und Telekom SV  _ : _
10. Spieltag - 17.10.2015 bis 18.10.2015
  FCK Sölde - TuS Kruckel III  _ : _
  SV Brackel 06 III - MSV Dortmund  _ : _
  Post und Telekom SV - SF Brackel 61 IV  _ : _
  Posterum United Dortmund - FC BSG DSW21/DEW21 II  _ : _
  VFL Schwerte III - SV Körne 83 II  _ : _
  SF Sölderholz II - ÖSG Viktoria 08 Dortmund II  _ : _
  RW Barop IV - BSV Schüren III  _ : _
17.10.2015 11:00  ETuS/DJK Schwerte II - FC Roy III  _ : _
18.10.2015 17:00  DJK TuS Körne III - SV Dortmund-Wickede 82  _ : _
11. Spieltag - 24.10.2015 bis 25.10.2015
  Post und Telekom SV - DJK TuS Körne III  _ : _
  MSV Dortmund - SF Sölderholz II  _ : _
  TuS Kruckel III - SV Brackel 06 III  _ : _
  SF Brackel 61 IV - BSV Schüren III  _ : _
  ÖSG Viktoria 08 Dortmund II - Posterum United Dortmund  _ : _
  SV Körne 83 II - ETuS/DJK Schwerte II  _ : _
  FC BSG DSW21/DEW21 II - RW Barop IV  _ : _
24.10.2015 17:00  FC Roy III - FCK Sölde  _ : _
25.10.2015 15:00  SV Dortmund-Wickede 82 - VFL Schwerte III  _ : _
12. Spieltag - 07.11.2015 bis 08.11.2015
  Posterum United Dortmund - MSV Dortmund  _ : _
  FCK Sölde - SV Körne 83 II  _ : _
  SV Brackel 06 III - FC Roy III  _ : _
  SF Sölderholz II - TuS Kruckel III  _ : _
  DJK TuS Körne III - SF Brackel 61 IV  _ : _
  RW Barop IV - ÖSG Viktoria 08 Dortmund II  _ : _
  VFL Schwerte III - Post und Telekom SV  _ : _
  BSV Schüren III - FC BSG DSW21/DEW21 II  _ : _
07.11.2015 17:30  ETuS/DJK Schwerte II - SV Dortmund-Wickede 82  _ : _
13. Spieltag - 09.11.2014 bis 09.11.2014
  SF Sölderholz II - ETuS/DJK Schwerte II  _ : _
  SF Brackel 61 IV - FC BSG DSW21/DEW21 II  _ : _
  Posterum United Dortmund - DJK TuS Körne III  _ : _
  BSV Schüren III - FC Roy III  _ : _
  FCK Sölde - ÖSG Viktoria 08 Dortmund II  _ : _
  VFL Schwerte III - SV Brackel 06 III  _ : _
09.11.2014 12:30  RW Barop IV - SV Dortmund-Wickede 82  _ : _
14. Spieltag - 16.11.2014 bis 16.11.2014
  SV Brackel 06 III - SF Sölderholz II  _ : _
  DJK TuS Körne III - RW Barop IV  _ : _
  FC Roy III - Posterum United Dortmund  _ : _
  ÖSG Viktoria 08 Dortmund II - BSV Schüren III  _ : _
  ETuS/DJK Schwerte II - Post und Telekom SV  _ : _
14.12.2014 13:00  SV Dortmund-Wickede 82 - SF Brackel 61 IV  _ : _
14.12.2014 14:00  VFL Schwerte III - FC BSG DSW21/DEW21 II  _ : _
15. Spieltag - 30.11.2014 bis 30.11.2014
  SF Sölderholz II - VFL Schwerte III  _ : _
  Post und Telekom SV - SV Brackel 06 III  _ : _
  Posterum United Dortmund - ÖSG Viktoria 08 Dortmund II  _ : _
  FCK Sölde - ETuS/DJK Schwerte II  _ : _
  SF Brackel 61 IV - DJK TuS Körne III  _ : _
  RW Barop IV - FC Roy III  _ : _
30.11.2014 12:30  FC BSG DSW21/DEW21 II - SV Dortmund-Wickede 82  _ : _
16. Spieltag - 07.12.2014 bis 07.12.2014
  Post und Telekom SV - SF Sölderholz II  _ : _
  FCK Sölde - SV Brackel 06 III  _ : _
  FC BSG DSW21/DEW21 II - DJK TuS Körne III  _ : _
  RW Barop IV - ÖSG Viktoria 08 Dortmund II  _ : _
  BSV Schüren III - ETuS/DJK Schwerte II  _ : _
  SF Brackel 61 IV - FC Roy III  _ : _
07.12.2014 14:30  SV Dortmund-Wickede 82 - VFL Schwerte III  _ : _
17. Spieltag - 15.03.2015 bis 15.03.2015
  FC Roy III - FC BSG DSW21/DEW21 II  _ : _
  ÖSG Viktoria 08 Dortmund II - SF Brackel 61 IV  _ : _
  VFL Schwerte III - Post und Telekom SV  _ : _
  SF Sölderholz II - FCK Sölde  _ : _
  ETuS/DJK Schwerte II - Posterum United Dortmund  _ : _
  SV Brackel 06 III - BSV Schüren III  _ : _
15.03.2015 13:00  DJK TuS Körne III - SV Dortmund-Wickede 82  _ : _
18. Spieltag - 22.03.2015 bis 22.03.2015
  Posterum United Dortmund - SV Brackel 06 III  _ : _
  RW Barop IV - ETuS/DJK Schwerte II  _ : _
  DJK TuS Körne III - VFL Schwerte III  _ : _
  BSV Schüren III - SF Sölderholz II  _ : _
  FC BSG DSW21/DEW21 II - ÖSG Viktoria 08 Dortmund II  _ : _
  FCK Sölde - Post und Telekom SV  _ : _
22.03.2015 15:00  SV Dortmund-Wickede 82 - FC Roy III  _ : _
19. Spieltag - 29.03.2015 bis 29.03.2015
  FC Roy III - DJK TuS Körne III  _ : _
  ETuS/DJK Schwerte II - SF Brackel 61 IV  _ : _
  VFL Schwerte III - FCK Sölde  _ : _
  Post und Telekom SV - BSV Schüren III  _ : _
  SV Brackel 06 III - RW Barop IV  _ : _
  SF Sölderholz II - Posterum United Dortmund  _ : _
29.03.2015 15:00  ÖSG Viktoria 08 Dortmund II - SV Dortmund-Wickede 82  _ : _
20. Spieltag - 06.04.2015 bis 06.04.2015
  FC Roy III - VFL Schwerte III  _ : _
  SF Brackel 61 IV - SV Brackel 06 III  _ : _
  Posterum United Dortmund - Post und Telekom SV  _ : _
  FC BSG DSW21/DEW21 II - ETuS/DJK Schwerte II  _ : _
  DJK TuS Körne III - ÖSG Viktoria 08 Dortmund II  _ : _
  BSV Schüren III - FCK Sölde  _ : _
  RW Barop IV - SF Sölderholz II  _ : _
21. Spieltag - 12.04.2015 bis 12.04.2015
  ÖSG Viktoria 08 Dortmund II - FC Roy III  _ : _
  SV Brackel 06 III - FC BSG DSW21/DEW21 II  _ : _
  VFL Schwerte III - BSV Schüren III  _ : _
  SF Sölderholz II - SF Brackel 61 IV  _ : _
  Post und Telekom SV - RW Barop IV  _ : _
  FCK Sölde - Posterum United Dortmund  _ : _
12.04.2015 13:00  ETuS/DJK Schwerte II - SV Dortmund-Wickede 82  _ : _
22. Spieltag - 19.04.2015 bis 19.04.2015
  Posterum United Dortmund - BSV Schüren III  _ : _
  ÖSG Viktoria 08 Dortmund II - VFL Schwerte III  _ : _
  DJK TuS Körne III - ETuS/DJK Schwerte II  _ : _
  RW Barop IV - FCK Sölde  _ : _
  SF Brackel 61 IV - Post und Telekom SV  _ : _
  FC BSG DSW21/DEW21 II - SF Sölderholz II  _ : _
19.04.2015 13:00  SV Dortmund-Wickede 82 - SV Brackel 06 III  _ : _
23. Spieltag - 26.04.2015 bis 26.04.2015
  VFL Schwerte III - Posterum United Dortmund  _ : _
  Post und Telekom SV - FC BSG DSW21/DEW21 II  _ : _
  SV Brackel 06 III - DJK TuS Körne III  _ : _
  ETuS/DJK Schwerte II - FC Roy III  _ : _
  FCK Sölde - SF Brackel 61 IV  _ : _
  BSV Schüren III - RW Barop IV  _ : _
26.04.2015 15:00  SF Sölderholz II - SV Dortmund-Wickede 82  _ : _
24. Spieltag - 03.05.2015 bis 03.05.2015
  RW Barop IV - Posterum United Dortmund  _ : _
  ÖSG Viktoria 08 Dortmund II - ETuS/DJK Schwerte II  _ : _
  FC Roy III - SV Brackel 06 III  _ : _
  DJK TuS Körne III - SF Sölderholz II  _ : _
  SF Brackel 61 IV - BSV Schüren III  _ : _
  FC BSG DSW21/DEW21 II - FCK Sölde  _ : _
03.05.2015 15:00  SV Dortmund-Wickede 82 - Post und Telekom SV  _ : _
25. Spieltag - 10.05.2015 bis 10.05.2015
  SF Sölderholz II - FC Roy III  _ : _
  BSV Schüren III - FC BSG DSW21/DEW21 II  _ : _
  VFL Schwerte III - RW Barop IV  _ : _
  Posterum United Dortmund - SF Brackel 61 IV  _ : _
  SV Brackel 06 III - ÖSG Viktoria 08 Dortmund II  _ : _
  Post und Telekom SV - DJK TuS Körne III  _ : _
10.05.2015 15:00  FCK Sölde - SV Dortmund-Wickede 82  _ : _
26. Spieltag - 17.05.2015 bis 17.05.2015
  FC Roy III - Post und Telekom SV  _ : _
  ETuS/DJK Schwerte II - VFL Schwerte III  _ : _
  DJK TuS Körne III - FCK Sölde  _ : _
  FC BSG DSW21/DEW21 II - Posterum United Dortmund  _ : _
  SF Brackel 61 IV - RW Barop IV  _ : _
  ÖSG Viktoria 08 Dortmund II - SF Sölderholz II  _ : _
17.05.2015 15:00  SV Dortmund-Wickede 82 - BSV Schüren III  _ : _
27. Spieltag - 25.05.2015 bis 25.05.2015
  VFL Schwerte III - SF Brackel 61 IV  _ : _
  RW Barop IV - FC BSG DSW21/DEW21 II  _ : _
  BSV Schüren III - DJK TuS Körne III  _ : _
  FCK Sölde - FC Roy III  _ : _
  SV Brackel 06 III - ETuS/DJK Schwerte II  _ : _
  Post und Telekom SV - ÖSG Viktoria 08 Dortmund II  _ : _
25.05.2015 15:00  Posterum United Dortmund - SV Dortmund-Wickede 82  _ : _
28. Spieltag - 31.05.2015 bis 31.05.2015
  FC Roy III - BSV Schüren III  _ : _
  SV Brackel 06 III - VFL Schwerte III  _ : _
  DJK TuS Körne III - Posterum United Dortmund  _ : _
  ÖSG Viktoria 08 Dortmund II - FCK Sölde  _ : _
  FC BSG DSW21/DEW21 II - SF Brackel 61 IV  _ : _
  ETuS/DJK Schwerte II - SF Sölderholz II  _ : _
31.05.2015 15:00  SV Dortmund-Wickede 82 - RW Barop IV  _ : _
29. Spieltag - 07.06.2015 bis 07.06.2015
  Post und Telekom SV - ETuS/DJK Schwerte II  _ : _
  FC BSG DSW21/DEW21 II - VFL Schwerte III  _ : _
  Posterum United Dortmund - FC Roy III  _ : _
  SF Sölderholz II - SV Brackel 06 III  _ : _
  BSV Schüren III - ÖSG Viktoria 08 Dortmund II  _ : _
  RW Barop IV - DJK TuS Körne III  _ : _
07.06.2015 13:00  SF Brackel 61 IV - SV Dortmund-Wickede 82  _ : _
30. Spieltag - 14.06.2015 bis 14.06.2015
  FC Roy III - RW Barop IV  _ : _
  ÖSG Viktoria 08 Dortmund II - Posterum United Dortmund  _ : _
  VFL Schwerte III - SF Sölderholz II  _ : _
  DJK TuS Körne III - SF Brackel 61 IV  _ : _
  ETuS/DJK Schwerte II - FCK Sölde  _ : _
  SV Brackel 06 III - Post und Telekom SV  _ : _
14.06.2015 13:00  SV Dortmund-Wickede 82 - FC BSG DSW21/DEW21 II  _ : _
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
FCK Sölde  3   7:0    7
Posterum United Dortmund  3   6:0    6
SF Sölderholz II  3   6:0    6
RW Barop IV  3   6:1    5
ETuS/DJK Schwerte II  3   5:0    5
BSV Schüren III  3   5:0    5
ÖSG Viktoria 08 Dortmund II  3   6:2    4
FC BSG DSW21/DEW21 II  3   3:0    3
TuS Kruckel III  0   0:0    0
10  MSV Dortmund  0   0:0    0
11  SV Körne 83 II  0   0:3    -3
12  FC Roy III  0   2:6    -4
13  Post und Telekom SV  0   1:6    -5
14  SV Brackel 06 III  0   0:5    -5
15  SV Dortmund-Wickede 82  0   0:5    -5
16  DJK TuS Körne III  0   0:6    -6
17  VFL Schwerte III  0   0:6    -6
18  SF Brackel 61 IV  0   0:7    -7